Inghilterra - FA Trophy - Risultati

 
Data Ora Partita Risultato
09/02 20:45 Nantwich Town - Stourbridge   -  
09/02 20:45 Torquay United - Macclesfield 3 : 3
09/02 20:45 Bognor Regis Town - Sutton United 1 : 1
06/02 16:00 Dover Athletic - Guiseley 2 : 2
06/02 16:00 Woking - Oxford City 1 : 0
06/02 16:00 Sutton United - Bognor Regis Town 0 : 0
06/02 16:00 Grimsby Town - Havant and Waterlooville 3 : 0
06/02 16:00 Gateshead - AFC Fylde 1 : 0
26/01 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Oxford City 0 : 3
26/01 20:45 Nantwich Town - Bradford PA 5 : 0
20/01 20:45 Bradford PA - Nantwich Town 1 : 1
19/01 20:45 Halifax Town - Barrow 1 : 0
16/01 16:00 Oxford City - Cheltenham Town 2 : 2
16/01 16:00 Havant and Waterlooville - Welling United 2 : 1
16/01 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - AFC Sudbury   -  
16/01 16:00 Braintree Town - Stourbridge 0 : 1
16/01 16:00 Dover Athletic - Southport 2 : 1
16/01 16:00 Leamington - Altrincham 1 : 1
16/01 16:00 Torquay United - Wrexham 1 : 0
16/01 16:00 Truro City - Macclesfield 2 : 2
16/01 16:00 Woking - Maidenhead United 6 : 1
16/01 16:00 Chester - Hungerford Town 4 : 0
16/01 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Guiseley 1 : 2
16/01 16:00 Eastleigh - Gateshead 1 : 2
16/01 16:00 Sutton United - Curzon 1 : 0
13/01 20:45 Skelmersdale United - AFC Fylde 0 : 4
13/01 20:45 Weston Super Mare - Wealdstone 3 : 2
04/01 20:45 Sutton United - Lowestoft Town 3 : 1
22/12 20:45 Braintree Town - Bromley 1 : 0
22/12 20:45 Solihull Moors FC - Grimsby Town 2 : 3
22/12 20:45 Worcester City - Southport 2 : 3
22/12 20:45 Macclesfield - Ashton United 4 : 0
21/12 20:45 Bradford PA - Lincoln City 2 : 1
15/12 20:45 Southport - Worcester City 0 : 0
15/12 20:45 Halifax Town - Tamworth 5 : 0
15/12 20:45 Altrincham - Leamington 1 : 1
15/12 20:45 Gateshead - Stocksbridge Park Steels 4 : 1
15/12 20:45 AFC Fylde - Skelmersdale United 4 : 4
14/12 20:45 Curzon - Nuneaton Town 3 : 1
13/12 16:00 Torquay United - Chesham United 0 : 0
12/12 16:00 Tilbury - Welling United 3 : 4
12/12 16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead 7 : 4
12/12 16:00 East Thurrock United - Maidenhead United 1 : 4
12/12 16:00 Burscough - Guiseley 2 : 2
12/12 16:00 Corinthian Casuals - Hungerford Town 1 : 2
12/12 16:00 Cheltenham Town - Chelmsford City 3 : 1
12/12 16:00 Bury Town - Dulwich Hamlet 1 : 2
12/12 16:00 Boreham Wood - Woking 1 : 2
12/12 16:00 Whitehawk - Dover Athletic 1 : 3
12/12 16:00 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh 0 : 1
12/12 16:00 Truro City - Cirencester Town 2 : 2
12/12 16:00 Grimsby Town - Solihull Moors FC 1 : 1
12/12 16:00 AFC Telford - Chester 0 : 2
12/12 16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town - Barrow 0 : 1
12/12 16:00 Stourbridge - Kidderminster 2 : 1
12/12 16:00 Southport - Worcester City   -  
12/12 16:00 Oxford City - Ebbsfleet United 3 : 1
12/12 16:00 Nantwich Town - Matlock Town 2 : 0
12/12 16:00 Maidstone - Bognor Regis Town 0 : 1
12/12 16:00 Macclesfield - Ashton United   -  
12/12 16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wrexham 2 : 4
12/12 16:00 Concord Rangers - Lowestoft Town   -  
12/12 16:00 Havant and Waterlooville - Forest Green Rovers 2 : 0