Inghilterra - FA Cup - Risultati

 
Data Ora Partita Risultato
03/12 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield United 3 : 2
03/12 15:00 Woking - Accrington Stanley 0 : 3
03/12 15:00 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 0
03/12 15:00 Chesterfield - Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 5
03/12 15:00 Lincoln City - Oldham Athletic 3 : 2
03/12 15:00 Macclesfield - Oxford United 0 : 0
03/12 15:00 Millwall - Braintree Town 5 : 2
03/12 15:00 Port Vale - Hartlepool 4 : 0
15/11 20:45 Dover Athletic - Cambridge United 1 : 1
15/11 20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town 1 : 4
15/11 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town 2 : 2
15/11 20:45 Brackley Town - Gillingham 2 : 2
15/11 20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Bury 5 : 0
15/11 20:45 Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 1
15/11 20:45 Solihull Moors FC - Yeovil 0 : 0
15/11 20:45 Swindon Town - Eastleigh 1 : 3
15/11 20:45 Rochdale - Maidstone 2 : 0
15/11 20:45 Notts County - Boreham Wood 2 : 0
15/11 20:45 Newport County - Alfreton Town 1 : 1
15/11 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Southport 1 : 1
15/11 20:45 Coventry City - Morecambe 2 : 1
15/11 20:45 Barrow - Taunton Town 2 : 1
14/11 20:45 Stourbridge - Whitehawk 3 : 0
14/11 20:45 Curzon - Westfields 3 : 1
07/11 20:45 Southport - Fleetwood Town 0 : 0
06/11 15:05 Sheffield United - Leyton Orient 6 : 0
06/11 15:00 Alfreton Town - Newport County 1 : 1
06/11 15:00 Blackpool - Kidderminster 2 : 0
06/11 15:00 Boreham Wood - Notts County 2 : 2
06/11 15:00 Hartlepool - Stamford AFC 3 : 0
06/11 15:00 Maidstone - Rochdale 1 : 1
06/11 15:00 Morecambe - Coventry City 1 : 1
06/11 15:00 Taunton Town - Barrow 2 : 2
06/11 15:00 St.Albans - Carlisle United 3 : 5
05/11 16:05 Walsall - Macclesfield 0 : 1
05/11 16:05 Mansfield Town - Plymouth Argyle 1 : 2
05/11 16:00 Stockport County - Woking 2 : 4
05/11 16:00 Dartford - Sutton United 3 : 6
05/11 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town 0 : 0
05/11 16:00 Colchester United - Chesterfield 1 : 2
05/11 16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 1 : 1
05/11 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe 3 : 1
05/11 16:00 Cambridge United - Dover Athletic 1 : 1
05/11 16:00 Bury - AFC Wimbledon 2 : 2
05/11 16:00 Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough 7 : 0
05/11 16:00 Bradford City - Accrington Stanley 1 : 2
05/11 16:00 Peterborough United - Chesham United 2 : 1
05/11 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Grimsby Town 1 : 0
05/11 16:00 Northampton Town - Harrow Borough 6 : 0
05/11 16:00 Exeter City - Luton 1 : 3
05/11 16:00 Westfields - Curzon 1 : 1
05/11 16:00 Whitehawk - Stourbridge 1 : 1
05/11 16:00 Yeovil - Solihull Moors FC 2 : 2
05/11 16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Barnet 3 : 0
05/11 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Spennymoor Town FC 3 : 2
05/11 16:00 Portsmouth - Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 2
05/11 16:00 Lincoln City - Altrincham 2 : 1
05/11 16:00 Port Vale - Stevenage Borough 1 : 0
05/11 16:00 Gillingham - Brackley Town 2 : 2
05/11 15:55 Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 2 : 1
05/11 13:35 Merstham - Oxford United 0 : 5
05/11 13:00 Crawley Town - Bristol Rovers 1 : 1
04/11 20:55 Eastleigh - Swindon Town 1 : 1
04/11 20:45 Millwall - Southend United 1 : 0